Test: Difference between revisions
From MM6 Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|} | |||
asdfgasdfasef | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Level | |||
| colspan="4" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | HP | |||
| colspan="4" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Armor Class | |||
| colspan="4" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Reward | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Experience | |||
| colspan="4" | 56 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Gold | |||
| colspan="4" | 4D8 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Item | |||
| colspan="4" | L1Bow - 5% | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Attack | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Type | |||
| colspan="4" | Physical | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Damage | |||
| colspan="4" | 1D6 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Missile | |||
| colspan="4" | Arrow | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Resistances | |||
|- | |||
| Fire | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Electricity | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cold | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Poison | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Magic | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Physical | |||
| colspan="5" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Movement and Combat | |||
|- | |||
| Fly | |||
| colspan="5" | No | |||
|- | |||
| Move | |||
| colspan="5" | Medium | |||
|- | |||
| AI Type | |||
| colspan="5" | Wimp | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| colspan="5" | 140 | |||
|- | |||
| Recovery | |||
| colspan="5" | 100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:27, 27 September 2019
Just a test user. Testing some tests.
Testing math rendering:
$ \sigma = \sqrt{\int_{-\infty}^\infty (x-\mu)^2 \, p(x) \, dx} . $

| Stats | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | HP | Armor class | |||
| 4 | 13 | 10 | |||
| Reward | |||||
| Experience | Gold | Item | |||
| 56 | 4D8 | L1Bow - 5% | |||
| Attack | |||||
| Type | Damage | Missile | |||
| Physical | 1D6 | Arrow | |||
| Resistances | |||||
| Fire | Electricity | Cold | Poison | Magic | Physical |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Movement and Combat | |||||
| Fly | Move | AI Type | Speed | Recovery | |
| No | Medium | Wimp | 140 | 100 | |
asdfgasdfasef
| Stats | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Level | 4 | ||||
| HP | 13 | ||||
| Armor Class | 10 | ||||
| Reward | |||||
| Experience | 56 | ||||
| Gold | 4D8 | ||||
| Item | L1Bow - 5% | ||||
| Attack | |||||
| Type | Physical | ||||
| Damage | 1D6 | ||||
| Missile | Arrow | ||||
| Resistances | |||||
| Fire | 0 | ||||
| Electricity | 0 | ||||
| Cold | 0 | ||||
| Poison | 0 | ||||
| Magic | 0 | ||||
| Physical | 0 | ||||
| Movement and Combat | |||||
| Fly | No | ||||
| Move | Medium | ||||
| AI Type | Wimp | ||||
| Speed | 140 | ||||
| Recovery | 100 | ||||